[News-Formation] Résultats du 03 au 04 septembre 2020

Publié le

L1

Vendredi : PSG – SCO Angers 6-1 (Chpt-21h00)

D1 Féminines

Dimanche : Dijon FCO – PSG 0-3 (Chpt-15h00)

N3

Samedi : PSG – FC Chartres B (N3) 6-0 (Amical-T3-10h00)

U19 Nationaux

Dimanche : PSG – St-Pryvé 4-2 (Chpt-T1-15h00)

U19 Féminines

Dimanche : PSG – AAS Sarcelles Reporté

U17 Nationaux

Dimanche : AS Vitré – PSG 2-1 (Chpt-15h00)

U17 Régional B

Néant

U18 R1

Dimanche : PSG – Soisy Andilly 6-0 (Coupe de Paris-T4-15h00)

U17 Rég

Dimanche : PSG – Limours 2-0 (Amical-T2)

U16 R2

Dimanche : PSG – FC Montrouge 7-0 (Coupe de Paris-T3-13h00)

U16 Féminines

Samedi : Guyancourt – PSG 3-6 (Amical-14h00)

U15 Elite

Néant

U15 Rég

Samedi : PSG – JA Drancy 1-1 (Chpt-T2-16h00)

U15 Féminines

Samedi : PSG – OFC Couronnes 0-1 (Amical-T2-14h00)

U14 Elite

Néant

U14 R1

Samedi : PSG – Montfermeil FC 2-2 (Chpt-T4-16h00)

U14 Féminines

Samedi : PSG – AS Poissy 2-1 (Chpt-T3-16h00)

U13 Elite

Néant

U13

Samedi : PSG A – FFA 77 9-2 (Amical-T3-12h00)

Samedi : FC Mantois 78 – PSG B 2-0 (Critérium-13h00)

U13 Féminines

Samedi : US Carrières – PSG 1-3 (Critérium-16h00)

U12

Samedi : PSG A – Massy 2-5 (Amical-T3-14h00)

Samedi : US Carrières – PSG B 3-0 (Critérium-16h00)

U12 Féminines

Samedi : PSG – FC Versailles 78 8-1 (Chpt-T4-11h00)

U11

Samedi : PSG A – RFC Argenteuil 8-2 (Critérium-T4-11h00)

Samedi : PSG B – US Viroflay 11-0 (Critérium-T3-10h00)

U11 Féminines

Néant

U10

Samedi : PSG – US Grigny 5-2 (Amical-T3-14h00)

Samedi : PSG – US Viroflay 17-0 (Critérium-T3-10h00)

U10 Féminines

Samedi : OFC Les Mureaux – PSG FFT (Critérium-10h00)

U9

Samedi : PSG A – STF Antony 2-7 (Amical-T4-9H30)

Samedi : Vauréal – PSG B 3-5 (Amical-9h30)

U9 Féminines

Néant

U8

Samedi : PSG A – Sénart-Moissy 3N-1D (Plateau-T4-9h30)

Samedi : PSG B – Sénart-Moissy 1N-3D (Plateau-T4-9h30)

Samedi : PSG C – Sénart-Moissy 4V (Plateau-T4-9h30)

Samedi : PSG D – Sénart-Moissy 2V-2N (Plateau-T4-9h30)

U7

Samedi : Feucherolles – PSG A 4V (Plateau-10h00)

Samedi : Feucherolles – PSG B 3V-1D (Plateau-10h00)

Samedi : Feucherolles – PSG C 1V-2N-1D (Plateau-10h00)

U7 Féminines

Néant